CONTACT US
  • ADD:Yiyang Industry Gathering Zone,
  • Luoyang City, China
  • TEL:+86-379-60855562
  • TEL:+86-379-60855526
  • FAX:+86-379-64861689
  • EMAIL:EXPORT@JW-BEARING.COM
SEND US AN INQUIRY

*

*

*

HOME > Product

NRXT series Crossed Roller Bearing
NRXT series Crossed Roller Bearing

NRXT:NRXT series is a bearing with thinnest possible inner and outer rings because the outer rin

g is split while the inner ring is integrated into the main body. It is being used in cases where 

a high rotational accuracy of the inner ring is required.


  • Internal gear type
    sModel NumberMain   Diametermount   DiameterLoad   RatingWeight
    (Radial)
    Inner RingOuter RingRoller Pitch Circle


    dsDhC kNCo kNKg
    d(mm)D(mm)dp(mm)B(mm)φr(min)
    NRXTNRXT4010406551.51010.647.557.58.3310.60.16
    NRXT5013508064131.50.657.47216.720.90.27
    NRXT6013609074131.50.668821824.30.3
    NRXT70137010084131.51789219.427.70.35
    NRXT80168012098161.519111130.142.10.7
    NRXT901690130108161.51.59811831.445.30.75
    NRXT10020100150123201.51.511313333.150.91.45
    NRXT11020110160133201.51.512014334541.56
    NRXT12025120180148.7252113316466.91002.62
    NRXT13025130190158252114317469.51072.82
    NRXT140251402001682521.515418574.81212.96
    NRXT15025150210178252116419476.81283.16
    NRXT1503015023018830321732111001565.3
    NRXT200302002802403032.52212581142006.7
    NRXT25025250310277.5252326529069.31505
    NRXT25030250330287.530332693061262448.1
    NRXT30025300360328252331534076.31785.9
    NRXT30035300395345353332236818336713.4
    NRXT30040300405351.6403.5332637721240917.2
    NRXT40035400480440.33533.542245915637014.5
    NRXT40040400510453.4403.51.542847924153123.5
    NRXT50040500600548.84033.552657223960726
    NRXT50050500625561.6503.53.553658726765341.7
    NRXT60040600700650403462767326472129